امروز : یکشنبه, 01 خرداد 1401

shahre-hoshmand         

:::

= 1400/05/15 =

منتخبین مسابقه بین المللی کارتون ایمنی راه  روسیه / 2021

_________________________________________

Alegria

Salah CHERRARED

Youcef Aimeur

Argentina

Gustavo Eduardo Green

Sergio Alejandro Villalobo

Armenia

Mirtad Gazazyan

MIRTAD GAZAZYAN

Australia

Louis PoL

Peiman Mirzaei

Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli

Belarus

Marina Gorelova

Belgium

Maya Khalil (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Patrick Heymans

PAUL KEMPENEERS PASHA

Bulgaria

Miroslav Bozhkov

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Resad Sultanovic

Senad Nadarević

Brazil

Alexandre da Costa

Arisson Tavares da Silva

Sizenando Alves Silveira

CHILE

JAIME HUERTA

China

Ba Bilig

Chen Yi jie

Fan lintao

Jiaruijun

Jin Xiao Xing

Li Ji Chuan

Li Zhong

Liu Qiang

Lu Nan

Ni Haiqiao

Song Xu  Sheng

Sun Chen

Sun Sheny Ing

Sun Shenying

Tan Ruixin

Wang Da Peng

Wang Xuewei

Wang Yinxiang

Wei Li

Wu Hui Jun

XIAOQIANG HOU

Xu Yang

Yang Jing

Yang Liang Yi

Yang Xia

Yu Shixin

CHzhao YUn'shen

Colombia

LUIS EDUARDO LEON

RAÚL FERNANDO ZULETA

Costa Rica

Perreol Murillo Fuentes

Croatia

Damir Novak

Cuba

Javier Cubero Torres (JAVIER)

Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

Cyprus

HUSEYIN CAKMAK

Deutschland

Helmut Jacek

Hossein Eskandery

Egypt

AHMED SAMIR FARID

Arkan Al-Zaidi

Dina Abdelgawad Shosha

Rita Kevorkian

WESAM KHALIL

Estonia

Enn Ehala

Ester Lauringson

Roman Matkiewicz Kunstnik 

FRANCE

Laurent   BATTISTINI

Greece

Augoustinos Kissamitakis

 Croatia

Slobodan Butir

India

GOPALAKRISHNA HARIHARAN

Malatesh M Garadimani

Nidhi Puniyani

Sekhar Rao

Tvg Menon

VENUGOPAL GALISETTY

YATHISH L. SHETTIGAR

INDONESIA

ADITIYA WIDODO PUTRA (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Agus Eko Santoso

AGUS WIDODO

Budi Hari Pujiona

Cholid Munir

Danja Doroški

Edi Dharma

Jitet Kustana

Supradaka

IRAN

Helia Panah (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Ahmad Reza Sohrabi

Akbar Rouhy

Ali Faridradpour

ALI SHABANI- ARAK

Ali Shafei

Amir Beigzadeh

Bahram Arjmandnia

Basire Hasni Shariat

Ehsan Cheraghi

ELHAM  KHALILI MEHR

Esmaeil Babaei

Fakhredin Dost Mohamad

Farhad Rahim Gharamaleki

HEIBAT  AHMADI

Iman Nouri Najafi

Keyvan Varesi

Mahshid Hoshimi

Massoud Shojai Tabatabai

Miss Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

MITRA AZHDARI

Naser Nargessi

Nasim Ghalavand

Neda Khodaverdi

Saeed Moosarezaei

Salar Eshratkhah

Shahram Shirzadi

Tayebe Khalili Mehr

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Iraq

Jabar Saber

Italy

Marco Fusi

Zaza Leonardo

Tasser Friedrich

Kosovo

Agron Sejdiu

Lithuania

Prof. Ilja Bereznickas

Macedonia

Zlatko KRSTEVSKI

Mexico

Gabriel Lopez Martinez

Montenegro

Darko Drljevic

Morocco

Ahmed Khabali

NAJI BENAJI

NORWAY

FIRUZ KUTAL

Peru

Edwin Perales Gonzalez

Poland

JANEK JANOWSKI

Miroslaw HAJNOS

ROMANIA

Gelu PASCAL

Mihai Gabriel Boboc

MIHAI VICTOR EUGEN

Russia

Aleksandra Gafarova (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Anastasiya Ageeva (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Anastasiya Solodovnikova (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Chernychev Petr

Fedor Chernyshev (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Igor Ivoilov (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Irina Galchina

Kirill Tischenko (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Natasha Gornovaya

Nikolay Chernyshev

Halimullin Artyom (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Aleksandr Zudin

Alexander Shmidt

Sergeev Alexander

Sokolov Sergey

Valentin Druzhinin

VALERI  TARASENKO

Victor Skopintzev

Vladimir Vasiliev

Aleksandr Evangelistov

Aleksej Kivokurcev

Anatolij RADIN

Vladimir Semerenko

Igor' Smirnov Moskva

Nikolaj Rachkov

Peshkov Roman

Selivanov Andrej Arsen'evich

Fedor Alekseev

YUrij Kosarev

Saudi Arabia

Ameen Alhabarah

Serbia

Ognjen Stojanovic (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Danja Doroški

Decji Kulturni Cental

Flip Karan

Goran Celicanin

Jugoslav Vlahovic

Mileta Miloradovic

MILORAD  RANKOV

Mr. Severin Šikanja

Nikola Golubovic

Tošo Borković 

Tvg Menon

SYRIA

RAED KHALIL

Turkey

Paylas Kiraz (CHILDRENS SECTION)

Ali Hakan Alan

AYTEN KÖSE

Bora KÜÇÜK

CENK ALPARSLAN

Duru Çiftçi

Emin Toksöz

İlker Mansuroğlu

Kaan Özcal

Mehmet Zeber

Mustafa Yildiz 

Oguz Gurel

Omer Cam

Orhan Gurqayir

Saatçi  Seyit

Sahil Balikci

SERDAR SÖNMEZ

U.S.A

David Hafez

UK

Mark Winter

Uzbekistan

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Nikolay Sviridenko

Ukraine

Kuznetsov Daniil

Olena Tsuranova

Sergii Riabokon

Viacheslav Kapreliants

Aleksandr Barabanshchikov

Aleksandr Sidorenko

Levkovskij Nikolaj Maksimovich

Leonid Storozhuk

Siminoga Vadim

 

منبع

............................................................

Instagram cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook cartoonmag:CLICK

Telegram cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook Abbas Naaseri:CLICK

 

نوشتن دیدگاه


تصویر امنیتی
تصویر امنیتی جدید

.

radiosite11chelegi

ایران کارتونتبریز تونشیرین طنز