today : Monday, 23 May 2022

      

 

:::

= 28 January 2022=

Finalists of BURSA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2021

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

KATEGORİSİ - SU KARİKATÜRLERİ / ADULT CATEGORY -WATER CARTOONS

NO AD /NAME COUNTRY

1 Abdulameer ALREKABI IRAK/IRAQ

2 Abdullah Ahmed Al IMRAN SUUDİ ARABİSTAN/SUUDI ARABIA

3 Agus HARSANTA ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

4 Agus WIDODO ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

5 Ahmet Reza SOHRABI IRAN/IRAN

6 Ahmet ESMER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

7 Ahmet ÖZTÜRKLEVENT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

8 Akif KÖKÇE TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

9 Alexander DUBOVSKY UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

10 Alexander SHMIDT RUSYA/RUSSIA

11 Ali MIRAEE IRAN/IRAN

12 Ali SHAFEI IRAN/IRAN

13 Ali ŞUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

14 Ali ŞUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

15 Aliyeh MAZAHERİ IRAN/IRAN

16 Alper BULUT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

17 Ameen ALBARAH SUUDİ ARABİSTAN/SAUDI ARABIA

18 Anas LAKKIS LÜBNAN/LEBANON

19 Anatoliy STANKULOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

20 Andrea PECCHIA İTALYA/ITALY

21 Angel Ramiro Zapata MORA KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA

22 Arif SUTRISTANTO ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

23 Aşkın AYRANCIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

24 Ayat NADERI IRAN/IRAN

25 Ba BILIG ÇİN/CHINA

26 Bahram ARJMANDNIA IRAN/IRAN

27 Borislav Stankovic STABOR SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

28 C. B. Shibu CHERIAPADATH HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

29 Cemalettin GÜZELOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

30 Cenk ALPARSLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

31 Constantin PAVEL ROMANYA/ROMANIA

32 Constantin SUNNERBERG BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

33 Corne SANTIAGO ARJANTİN/ARGENTINA

34 Damir NOVAK HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA

35 Damir NOVAK HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA

36 David VELA İSPANYA/SPAIN

37 Elham Khalili MEHR IRAN/IRAN

38 Emrah ARIKAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

39 Emre YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

40 Engin SELÇUK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

41 Ernesto Anibal MOYANO ARJANTİN/ARGENTINA

42 Fadi Abou HASSAN NORVEÇ/NORWAY

43 Fakhredin Dost MOHAMAD IRAN/IRAN

44 Faruk SOYARAT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

45 Felipe Galindo FEGGO ABD/USA

46 Fethi Gürcan MERMERTAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

47 Friedrich TASSER İTALYA/ITALY

48 Gabriel LOPEZ MEKSİKA/MEXICO

49 Goran CELICANIN SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

50 Hadi LAGZİYAN IRAN/IRAN

51 Hamed Mortazavi ALAVI IRAN/IRAN

52 Hamid SOUFI IRAN/IRAN

53 Hasan CEYLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

54 Hikmet ÇİL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

55 Hossein NAGHIB IRAN/IRAN

56 Hule HANUSIC AVUSTURYA/AUSTRIA

57 Hüseyin ÇAKMAK KKTC/CYPRUS

58 Igor LUKYANCHENKO UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

59 Igor SMIRNOV RUSYA/RUSSIA

60 Igor SMIRNOV RUSYA/RUSSIA

61 Igor VARTCHENKO KIBRIS/CYPRUS

63 Ivailo TSVETKOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

64 Ivan LAZAREVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

65 Izabela KOWALSKA-WIECZO POLONYA/POLAND

66 Jordan Pop ILIEV MAKEDONYA/MECEDONIA

67 Juan Gabriel BENAVIDES İSPANYA/SPAIN

68 Jugoslav VLAHOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

69 Keyvan SHAHSAVARI IRAN/IRAN

70 Klaus PITTER AVUSTURYA/AUSTRIA

71 Konstantin KAZANCHEV UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

72 Leonid STOROZHUK UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

73 Luc VERNIMMEN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

74 Luka LAGATOR KARADAĞ/MONTENEGRO

75 M. Mayevsky MISHA UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

76 Mahboobeh PAKDEL IRAN/IRAN

77 Mahnaz YAZDANI IRAN/IRAN

78 Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV ÖZBEKİSTAN/UZBEKISTAN

79 Manoj CHOPRA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

80 Marcin BONDAROWICZ POLONYA/POLAND

81 Marcin BONDAROWICZ POLONYA/POLAND

82 Marian AVRAMESCU ROMANYA/ROMANIA

83 Mehdi AZIZI IRAN/IRAN

84 Mehdi AZIZI IRAN/IRAN

85 Mehmet ATAMER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

86 Mete AĞAOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

87 Michel Moro GOMEZ KÜBA/CUBA

88 Miro GEORIJEVSKI MAKEDONYA/MECEDONIA

89 Miroslav JAKOVLJEV SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

90 Musa GÜMÜŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

91 Musa KAYRA KKTC/CYPRUS

92 Mümin BAYRAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

93 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

94 Nahid ZAMANI IRAN/IRAN

95 Nikola LISTES HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA

96 Oğuz GÜREL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

97 Oğuzhan ÇİFTÇİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

98 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA/FRANCE

99 Oleg GUTSOL UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

100 Olga GÜLER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

101 Osman Güral SUROĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

102 Ömer ÇAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

103 Önder ÖNERBAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

104 Pavel MATUSKA ÇEKYA/CZECH REPUBLIC

105 Raed KHALIL BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

106 Raimundo Rucke Santos SOUZA BREZİLYA/BRASIL

107 Raşit YAKALI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

108 Roman PESHKOV RUSYA/RUSSIA

109 Saeed SADEGHI IRAN/IRAN

110 Seyit SAATÇİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

111 Seyran CAFERLİ AZERBAYCAN/AZERBAIJAN

112 Silvano MELLO BREZİLYA/BRASIL

113 Stefaan PROVJIN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

114 Şevket YALAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

115 Tayebe Khalili MEHR IRAN/IRAN

116 Tommy THOMDEAN ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

117 Toso BORKOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

118 Tsocho PEEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

119 Valentin DRUZHININ RUSYA/RUSSIA

120 Valentin GEORGIEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

121 Valeri ALEXANDROV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

122 Veselin ZIDAROV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

123 Victor CRUDU MOLDOVA/MOLDOVA

124 Vladimir KAZANEVSKY UKRAYNA/UKRAIN

125 Zehra Nur İNCİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

126 Zygmunt ZARADKIEWICZ POLONYA/POLAND

 

Selected Caricatur

CATEGORY -CEMAL NADIR GULER CARICATURES

1 Almo KAMERUN/CAMEROON

2 Anas LAKKIS LÜBNAN/LEBANON

3 Angel Ramiro Zapata MORA KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA

4 Antonio D'Agostino FILHO BREZİLYA/BRASIL

5 Aqil RASTEGARI IRAN/IRAN

6 B. G. GUJJARAPPA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

7 B. G. GUJJARAPPA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

8 Birol ÇÜN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

9 Camilo TRIANA KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA

10 Carlos CUNHA BREZİLYA/BRASIL

11 Carlos Monteso GARCIA İSPANYA/SPAIN

12 Cemalettin GÜZELOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

13 Cemil SAFİTÜRK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

14 Clayton Ramos RABELO BREZİLYA/BRASIL

15 Daniel SAHADE JAPONYA/JAPAN

16 Darko DRLJEVIC KARADAĞ/MONTENEGRO

17 Dedy RONGGO ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

18 Delaram KHODAEI IRAN/IRAN

19 Doğukan SOYKAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

20 Dragan STOJANOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

21 Dubravka BODULIC HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA

22 E. Yaşar BABALIK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

23 Erico de Oliveira Junqueira AYRES BREZİLYA/BRASIL

24 Erkin ERGİN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

25 Fatemeh NAZARDOKHT IRAN/IRAN

26 Fatih AKSULAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

27 Gabriel LOPEZ MEKSİKA/MEXİCO

28 Gamika PREMARATHNE SRİ LANKA/SRİ LANKA

29 Giselle ESCANDON KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA

30 Gökhan SAV TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

31 Hakan ARSLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

32 Hakan İNCİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

33 Hamid GHALIJARI IRAN/IRAN

34 Hasan GÜMÜŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

35 Hasan GÜRPINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

36 Helmut JACEK ALMANYA/GERMANY

37 Hossein ESKANDERY ALMANYA/GERMANY

38 Huang RONGHAI ÇİN/CHINA

39 İbrahim ÖZTÜRK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

40 Ivailo TSVETKOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

41 Jalil SABERI IRAN/IRAN

42 Javier Zorrilla BERGANZA İSPANYA/SPAIN

43 Jiri SRNA ÇEKYA/CZECH REPUBLIC

44 Jose Brito e SILVA BREZİLYA/BRASIL

45 Kamran SOKHANPARDAZ IRAN/IRAN

46 Lezgin KANAT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

47 Luis Demetrio CALVO KOSTA RİKA/COSTA RICA

48 Lütfü ÇAKIN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

49 Mahdieh MADANDAR IRAN/IRAN

50 Makmun KARIMING ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA

51 Macelo Yukio Goto MRK BREZİLYA/BRASIL

52 Marco D'Agostino İTALYA/ITALY

53 Marek MOSOR POLONYA/POLAND

54 Marian AVRAMESCU ROMANYA/ROMANIA

55 Mehmet Ali GÜNEŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

56 Melika VISME IRAN/IRAN

57 Musa KAYRA KKTC/CYPRUS

58 Musa KEKLİK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

59 Mustafa KURMALI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

60 Mustafa YILDIZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

61 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

62 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

63 Nurullah ŞİMŞEK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

64 Oktay BİNGÖL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

65 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA

66 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA

67 Omar Alberto Figueroa TURCIOS İSPANYA/SPAIN

68 Omar Seddek MOSTAFA MISIR/EGYPT

69 Omar ZEVALLOS PERU/PERU

70 Onur OKTAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

71 Onur OKTAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

72 Osman Güral SUROĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

73 Ömer ÇAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

74 Önder ÖNERBAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

75 P. L. Varchaswi PUTCHA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

76 P. L. Varchaswi PUTCHA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

77 Pal LEPHAFT SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

78 Paulo PINTO PORTEKİZ/PORTUGAL

79 Payam VAFATABAR IRAN/IRAN

80 Raghupathi RAO HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

81 Raimundo Rucke Santos SOUZA BREZİLYA/BRASIL

82 Ramazan ÖZÇELİK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

83 Ramin KHORSANDI IRAN/IRAN

84 Refik TİNİŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

85 Reyhan UYDACI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

86 Reyhan UYDACI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

87 Romeu CRUZ PORTEKİZ/PORTUGAL

88 Saber TAHANI IRAN/IRAN

89 Sadık PALA TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

90 Shankar PAMARTHY HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

91 Silvano MELLO BREZİLYA/BRASIL

92 Sinem Irmak DEMİR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

93 Stefaan PROVIJN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

94 Şevket YALAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

95 Turan İYİGÜN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

96 Valentin GEORGIEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

97 Walter TOSCANO PERU/PERU

98 Zeynep ÖZCAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

99 Zülküf ABA TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

 

YOUTH CATEGORY

NO AD /NAME COUNTRY

1 Ada SARNIC TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

2 Adahan ERÖTCÜ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

3 Adahan ERÖTCÜ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

4 Akarshana M GARADIMANI HİNDİSTAN/INDIA

5 Aleyna SEDEF TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

6 Alireza RADFARNIA IRAN/IRAN

7 Alya Duru YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

8 Aslı BEYKAL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

9 Beyza ÖZTÜRK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

10 Bilge ERSOY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

11 Bora ÇALLIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

12 Canan Ezgi AYAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

13 Caner ÇAKIR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

14 Alireza RADFARNIA IRAN/IRAN

15 Simge VATANSEVER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

16 Deniz Ece UZUN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

17 Deniz Nur AKTAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

18 Didar Aşkın AYRANCIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

19 Dzhonbekova MALIKA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

20 Eda Nur SANDAL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

21 Efe ŞAHLANAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

22 Elif Berra EROL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

23 Emelyanova MAYA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

24 Emir ÜN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

25 Erencan ZENGİN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

26 Eylül AYDOĞDU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

27 Fırat KILINÇ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

28 Furkan AYTUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

29 Gorokhova VARVARA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

30 Gökalp ÇINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

31 Guryanov ANDREY SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

32 Gültaze Güneş YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

33 Helia PANAH IRAN/IRAN

34 Helmasadat KARIMI IRAN/IRAN

35 İklima Su BAYANER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

36 İlknur İrem BALCI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

37 İnanç Efe ÇINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

38 Iva DUNJIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

39 Kaan Zeki TABAKLI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

40 Kaya ODAK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

41 Kezban Ravza MADEN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

42 Kiraz PAYLAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

43 Maya KHALIL BELÇİKA/BELGIUM

44 Mete İLHANLAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

45 Minel AZRAKÖSE TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

46 Mohammad Mahan MOLLAZADEH IRAN/IRAN

47 Nikola GOLUBOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

48 Nikola GOLUBOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

49 Ognjen STOJANOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

50 Ognjen STOJANOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

51 Rüzgar GÖKBUDAK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

52 Sayfutdinova YAZILYA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA

53 Selen Gökçen ÖZMEN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

54 Simge ÇORUMLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

55 Sinem BULUT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

56 Sudenur KÜÇÜKBAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

57 Ümmühan Zeynep AKYÜREK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

58 Viktoria GURKOVA BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA

59 Yaren EKER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

60 Yuhan ZHENG ÇİN/CHINA

61 Zeynep ÇORUMLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

62 Zeynep Nazlı KÖSEBEY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

63 Zeynep Nur ÖZDEMİRBAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

64 Zeynep Selda GÜLDEŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

 

to see the Selected Cartoons GALLERY:Click Here

----------------------------------

 

Instagram cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook cartoonmag:CLICK

Facebook Abbas Naaseri:CLICK

 

 

 

 

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found

.