today : Wednesday, 14 November 2018
    ads    das    dsad    
:::

List Of Participants of 2nd International Our Heritage Jerusalem Cartoon Contest 2018

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

Deadline: 16/11/2018

Posts Received
-----
Rucke Souza / Brazil
Hamza Gül / Turkey
Yüksel Cengiz / Turkey
Raed Khalil / Syria
Jitet Kustana / Indonesia
Kamel Berrani / Algeria
Anas El Lakkis / Lebanon
Osman Baten / Turkey
Shibu Cheriapadath / India
Ammar Salim Davut / Iraq
Abdul Arif / Indonesia
Marco Ramos / Peru
Fethi Develioğlu / Turkey
Hassan Omidi / Iran
Borislav Hegedusic / Croatia
Bambang Sulistyo / Indonesia
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz / Poland
Dilek Mansur / Turkey
Zeyneb Karaca / Turkey
Aya Hassan / Egypt
---- ***-----
Liu Qiang / Çin // No pre-registration.
Shahram Rezaei / İran // No pre-registration.
Bülent Okutan / Turkey / Ön kayıt yapılmamış.
Veysel Özer / Turkey // Ön kayıt yapılmamış.
Didie Sri Widiyanto / Indonesia // No pre-registration.
Kübranur Akkaş / Turkey // Ön kayıt yapılmamış.
Gold Pencil / Indonesia // No pre-registration.
----***-----

INFORMATION
Those who have pre-registered but who not sending post.


Abidin Zaenal / Indonesia
Ahmed Khabali / Morocco
Ahmet Özalp / Turkey
Alexander Dubovksy / Ukraine
Ali Fekry Ali Ali Ammar / Egypt
Ali Ghanaat / Iran
Anas Alathawary / Yemen
Arturo Rosas / Mexico
Ayah Ammar / Saudi Arabia
Boudra Hicham / Morocco
Budi Hari Pujiono / Indonesia
Cai Weidong / China
Darsono / Indonesia
Djoko Susilo / Indonesia
Esmaeil Babaei / Iran
Ethiraaji Kagithakara / India
Fabricio Brite / Brazil
Fitriyadi / Indonesia
Georgijevski Miro / Macedonia
Giang Liu / China
Guibao Gai / China
Hakan Atalay / Turkey
Hamad Al Gayeb / Bahrain
Homaion Oskoe / Iran
Huda Zahra Maraj / Pakistan
Israel Campos de León / Mexico
Javad Abdolhoseini / Iran
Jiariujun / China
Jin Xiao Xing / China
Jingyan Qi / China
Leily Salimi / Iran
Li Xiaoyang / China
Li Yan Nian / China
Mahboubeh Pakdel / Iran
Mahmoud Al Rifai / Jordan
Makhmud Eshonqulov / Uzbekistan
Mileta Miloradovic / Serbia
Mohammad Mehranrad / Iran
Omar Seddek Mostafa / Egypt
Paul Kempeneers / Belgium
Rashad Mohameed Abdullah Al-samei / Yemen
Redawn Alferekh / Lebanon
Saeid Keyhani / Iran
Seyran Caferli / Azerbaijan
Silvano Mello / Brazil
SMP Negeri / Indonesia
Sohrab Kheiri / Iran
Sudarmanto Bogel / Indonesia
Suratno / Indonesia
Swathi Jaikumar K Jaikumar / India
Zdenko Puhin / Croatia
Zhang Pengfei / China


IMPORTANT:
Those who are missing a pre-registration please send the registration form and works to
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and perform their pre-registration procedures.

www.kuduscartoon.com

 

Source & For more information:Click Here

Instagram:cartoon.magazine

https://www.instagram.com/p/BprX-xTAeXQ/

----------------------------------

 

Leave your comments

0
terms and condition.
  • No comments found